Individual Time Trial Result

DateSunday 12 June 2016
EventTeam Axiom 25
CourseP885/25 P885/25 Hillbrow Sheet Petersfield Liphook Liss A3
Competition(s)South DC Pts
WeatherLight Rain 14ºC W 2 1011 mb
Linked Result
Previous Year Result14 Jun 2015 Team Axiom 25
Finishers to Display   
 
PositionRiderClubTimemphRatingPWRecordCompetition(s) and Points
1Keith Lea Paceline RT 50:0329.97093.338  
2Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers 50:1529.85193.011 SouthDC 56
3Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club 50:2329.77292.794 SouthDC 55
4Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 50:2629.74292.712 SouthDC 54
5James Wright Charlotteville CC 50:3429.66492.495  
6Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 50:3729.63592.413 SouthDC 52
7Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 50:4229.58692.277  
8Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers 50:5429.47091.951 SouthDC 50
9Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville CC 52:0628.79189.993  
10Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers 52:2428.62689.503 SouthDC 48
11Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 52:2928.58189.367  
12Ben Boardman New Forest CC 52:3128.56289.313 SouthDC 46
13Matt Kuwertz Southborough & District Whs 52:3828.49989.123  
14Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 52:4728.41888.878 SouthDC 44
15Simon Berogna VC St Raphael 52:5928.31188.551 SouthDC 43
16Martin Winter Twickenham CC 53:0028.30288.524  
17Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC 53:0228.28488.470  
18James Peckham Sotonia CC 53:0328.27588.443 SouthDC 40
19Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 53:0828.23188.307 SouthDC 39
20Richard Tully Elite Cycling 53:1128.20488.225  
21Dave Dalton Fareham Wheelers 53:2628.07287.817 SouthDC 37
22Paul Smith VeloRefined Aerosmiths 53:5627.81287.001  
23Rupert Robinson Evans Cycles RT 54:0327.75286.811  
24James Churchard Reading CC 54:4327.41485.723  
25Rick Froud Alton CC 54:4727.38185.615  
26Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC 54:5627.30685.370  
27Tony Reeves GS Stella 55:1127.18284.962  
28Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT 55:1227.17484.935  
29Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC 55:2027.10884.717 SouthDC 29
30Neil Richardson Folkestone VC 55:2327.08484.636  
31Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix Road Club 55:4926.87483.929  
32Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 56:0226.77083.575  
33Mark Jones GS Stella 56:0326.76283.548  
34Adam Grange East Grinstead CC 56:0726.73083.439  
35Dave Warne Bigfoot CC 56:1426.67583.249  
36Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC 56:1626.65983.194  
37David Watt Kingston Phoenix Road Club 56:2226.61183.031  
38Mark Bernhardt Dales RT 56:2526.58882.950  
39Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC 56:2626.58082.922  
40Ben Houston East Grinstead CC 56:4526.43282.406  
40Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 56:4526.43282.406 SouthDC 18
42Jon Fry Horsham Cycling 57:0026.31681.998  
43Rob Luff GS Stella 57:0926.24781.753  
44Den Tapping Hampshire Road Club 57:4026.01280.910 SouthDC 14
45Nick Eisinger Dorking CC 57:5225.92280.584  
46Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers 58:1025.78880.094  
47Michael Draper Charlotteville CC 58:1425.75879.985  
48James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC 58:2825.65679.605 SouthDC 10
49Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC 58:2925.64879.578  
50Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers 58:4325.54679.197 SouthDC 8
51David Phillips Old Portlians CC 59:5325.04977.293  
52Michael Gowan Festival Road Club 1:00:1324.91076.749  
53Daniel Sharp Charlotteville CC 1:01:3224.37774.601  
54Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers 1:02:3423.97472.915 SouthDC 4
55Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 1:06:5522.41665.818  
56Simon Craig-McFeely a3crg 1:07:2022.27765.138 SouthDC 2
57Ken Rayson a3crg 1:10:5921.13259.182 SouthDC 1
 Averages for event55:41 26.93884.128  
Poole Wheelers Results Service