Individual Time Trial Result

DateSunday 2 May 2021
EventNew Forest CC 33
CourseP333 Circuit of New Forest
Competition(s)South DC Pts
Weather 
Linked Result
Previous Year Result
Finishers to Display   
 
PositionRiderClubTimemphRatingPWRecordCompetition(s) and Points
1Oliver Hurdle Southampton University RCC 1:07:1028.85495.732 SouthDC 50
2Lee Frost Nopinz Motip RT 1:09:0528.05393.470  
3Andy Rivett VC St Raphael 1:10:0327.66692.329 SouthDC 48
4Justin Webb a3crg 1:10:0727.64092.250 SouthDC 47
5Sam Thompson Podium Addict 1:10:4627.38691.483  
6Sam Clark TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 1:11:3227.09290.578  
7Michael Parker TMG Horizon CT 1:13:1026.48788.651  
8Edward Renwick Oxford City Road Club 1:13:2326.40988.395  
9Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:13:3426.34388.179 SouthDC 42
10Sean Frost Tri UK 1:14:0426.16687.589  
11Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 1:14:5925.84686.507 SouthDC 40
12Liam Kemp Southampton University RCC 1:15:3425.64685.818 SouthDC 39
13Jonathan Vickers Blazing Saddles 1:15:5025.55685.504 SouthDC 38
14Francois De Vinols Paceline RT 1:16:5025.22384.323  
15Caitlin Peters Liv AWOL 1:17:3025.00683.537  
16Ray Claridge New Forest CC 1:18:0024.84682.946 SouthDC 35
17Andrew Humphreys Poole Wheelers 1:20:0124.22080.566 SouthDC 34
18Drew Hosie a3crg 1:20:3424.05579.917 SouthDC 33
19Les Liddiard GS Vecchi 1:20:3924.03079.819 SouthDC 32
20Stuart Peckham VC St Raphael 1:20:5623.94679.485 SouthDC 31
21Kirsty McSeveney a3crg 1:21:0723.89279.268 SouthDC 30
21Michael Banfield DHC (District of Hamwic Cyclesport) 1:21:0723.89279.268 SouthDC 30
23James Hatchley Tri London 1:21:1423.85779.131  
24Joanne Clarke VC Venta 1:21:1723.84379.072 SouthDC 27
25Matthew Buckley VC St Raphael 1:21:4023.73178.619 SouthDC 26
26James Watts Podium Addict 1:22:0123.62978.206  
27Martin Beale VC St Raphael 1:22:1123.58178.009 SouthDC 24
28Nicola Boyd Precision RT 1:23:2223.24776.613  
29Faith Fisher Valkyrie RT 1:23:2623.22876.534 SouthDC 22
30Ian Cameron Metropolitan Police CC 1:23:3323.19676.397  
31Stuart Thompson VC St Raphael 1:23:3723.17776.318 SouthDC 20
32Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:24:1822.98975.511 SouthDC 19
33Alexander Brown Oxford City Road Club 1:24:4422.87275.000  
34Tom Collyer Watford Velo Sport 1:24:4822.85474.921  
35Grace Gilbert Podium Addict 1:24:5022.84574.882  
36Stuart Folley Christchurch BC 1:24:5422.82774.803 SouthDC 15
37Leanne Thompson Socks4Watts RT 1:24:5722.81374.744  
38Ian Boshier Southampton Tri Club 1:25:5122.57473.682 SouthDC 13
39Phil Harris New Forest CC 1:26:0122.53173.485 SouthDC 12
40Sonia Laurie New Forest CC 1:26:1422.47473.230 SouthDC 11
41Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:27:2522.17071.833 SouthDC 10
42Emily Andruszko Podium Addict 1:27:4622.08171.420  
43Stephen Skinner VC St Raphael 1:27:5122.06071.322 SouthDC 8
44Oliver Berney Utag RT 1:28:5221.80870.122 SouthDC 7
45Robert York Christchurch BC 1:29:3321.64269.315 SouthDC 6
46Lizzy Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:30:0921.49868.607 SouthDC 5
47Tina Grobler Valkyrie RT 1:30:5421.32067.722 SouthDC 4
48Murray Quiney Southdown Velo 1:31:4121.13866.798 SouthDC 3
49Amy Gilmore Podium Addict 1:35:0520.38262.785  
50Lily-Mae Fisher Podium Addict 1:42:2918.91054.052  
 Averages for event1:21:32 23.76978.775  
Poole Wheelers Results Service